2 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in Mesca

12 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for sale fully finished early delievery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa,double view, with long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa at Chalet Price | Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Twinhouse 2 BR Fully Finished Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    110,588 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    23,100,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW VILLA 2BED , LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    154,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    18,820,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 2 BR Fully Finished Installment 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    111,360 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    18,800,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 2 BR -112M Garden- Finished -Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    111,242 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    18,800,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 2 BR -112M Garden- Finished -Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    111,242 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    22,900,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW VILLA 2BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    143,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,935,000 EGP

    Villa In Somabay fully Finished with Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    64,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Finished with Lagoon and Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    99,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    242,857 EGP/sqm