2 bedroom Properties for sale in Makadi Orascom Resort, page 3

268 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Lagoon Front For Sale in Makadi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished For Sale Makadi Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    136,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished Direct Lagoon View For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    128,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,350,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished For Sale in Makadi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    95 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished Chalet Direct Sea View Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    87 sqm

    126,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,712,627 EGP

    Finished Penthouse with Panoramic Sea View -Makadi

    HPK logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    74,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,487,000 EGP

    Lagoon View 2Bed+G Chalet FF with 0% DP Over 7Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    93 sqm

    69,752 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Direct On Lagoon Chalet with 1,3M Down Payment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2 Bedrooms Penthouse Sea View Resale

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,400,000 EGP

    0% DP Own 2BR Double View Chalet In 8 Years Now!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    118,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,400,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own Sea View Chalet Over 8 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    134,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet Finished & Acs For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,250,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Finished with Panoramic Sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Unique Penthouse Direct on Lagoon Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    76,271 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    0% DP Own a Fully Finished Chalet Makadi Heights

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    93 sqm

    90,322 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 2BR Chalet 1st Row at Makadi

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED CHALET 1ST ROW IN NEW GOUNA ON 8 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    80,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale IN Makadi Sea View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    109 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET OVER 8 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    84 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% D.P1st Row Finished Chalet For Sale Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Seaview 2-Bed Chalet in New Gouna, 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale garden very prime loca

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm