2 bedroom Properties for sale in Makadi Orascom Resort, page 7

268 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    4,843,000 EGP

    2BR 93m² Finished+Kitchen Direct on lagoon ,Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    52,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in makadi heights 10% DP

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    80 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in makadi heights 10% downP

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    93 sqm

    141,935 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,040,000 EGP

    Makadi heights Chalet Finished Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    104,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,400,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse Direct Lagoon North Oriented

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,887,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet 89m Resale In Makadi Highets

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    89 sqm

    66,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet Prime Location On Lagoon

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    93 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse Chalet North Oriented on Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    903,000 EGP

    Own 3bd Fully Finished pay 903k OR cash, 6.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    8,852 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,010,000 EGP

    Chalet 103m + Garden 38m Resale In Makadi Highets

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    103 sqm

    68,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime view Resale chalet 105m in Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    55,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet Makadi Heights First Row Lagoon View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    903,000 EGP

    Own 3bd Fully Finished pay 903k OR cash, 6.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    8,852 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% D.P1st Row Finished Chalet For Sale Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    2-BEDS APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT LAGOON _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    88,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,680,000 EGP

    Penthouse 84m Fully finished at Makadi heights

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    84 sqm

    150,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,989,000 EGP

    Finished chalet on a lagoon and sea in Hurghada, n

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    93 sqm

    21,387 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Chalet Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW BY ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% D.P1st Row Finished Chalet For Sale Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    LAST PRIME CHALET 2BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN MAKADI

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,200,000 EGP

    OWN NOW CHALET 2BED SEA, LAGOON VIEW ON 8 YEARS .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    101,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW CHALET 2BED WITH LOWEST DP IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,248,000 EGP

    Resale chalet 77m finished with kitchen delivery27

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    77 sqm

    68,155 EGP/sqm