2 bedroom Properties for sale in Makadi Orascom Resort

268 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    7,506,000 EGP

    0% DP Own a Fully Finished Chalet Makadi Heights

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    81 sqm

    92,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% D.P1st Row Finished Chalet For Sale Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct on Lagoon Last one with 0%DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR DIRECT LAGOON SEA VIEW FINISHED UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% D.P1st Row Finished Chalet For Sale Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Prime Location 2BR Chalet in makadi.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    LAST 2BED CHALET SEA, LAGOON VIEW EARLY DELIVERY .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Sunny 2 BDs apartment Makadi Heights phase 1

    Premium

    Auris For Project Management logo image

2

    1

    57 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,843,000 EGP

    Sea View Resale Chalet 78m Ready to Move in Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    78 sqm

    62,089 EGP/sqm

  • DUA In Makadi

    Launch price:

    9,380,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,010,000 EGP

    Lagoon Garden Chalet Resale In Makdi RTM Over 4 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    68,058 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    OWN FULL SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE BY ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    110,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    With Launch Price Seaview 2 BR Chalet Over 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    105 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Sea View Early Delivery Chalet 2Br FullyF LowestPr

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    63,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% D.P1st Row Finished Chalet For Sale Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP!! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | GOLF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet at Makadi Under Market Price | Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    78 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,335,000 EGP

    Sea View Penthouse – Makadi Heights

    Homes Bay logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    152,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 2BR LAGOON AND LAKE VIEW_FINISHED UP 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,596,000 EGP

    Resale 105m without over & lowest price M² ,Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    24,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    903,000 EGP

    Own 3bd Fully Finished pay 903k OR cash, 6.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    8,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    903,000 EGP

    Own 3bd Fully Finished pay 903k OR cash, 6.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    8,852 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,728,777 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet Makadi Heights | Resale Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    65,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,843,000 EGP

    Sea View Resale Chalet 78m Ready to Move in Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    78 sqm

    62,089 EGP/sqm