2 bedroom Chalets for sale in Red Sea, page 12

969 properties
  • 17

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Last Unit Chalet Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale SeaView Limited Offer 20% Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    126,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,060,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Makadi,Red Sea view,installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    9,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ras Soma with 5% Downpayment only

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    152,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,400,000 EGP

    Finished lagoon view Chalet at Bay West Ras Soma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    154,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 2BR Chalet – Red Sea Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    lowest price finished chalet in red sea over 8yrs.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    106,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,600,000 EGP

    lowest price prime chalet swan lake el gouna 6Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    205,217 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,273,600 EGP

    Chalet, 94m+roof 78m, sea view, immediate receipt

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    94 sqm

    45,463 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,643,000 EGP

    Chalet resale 2bed lagoon with seaview in Makadi

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    49,924 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet Resale In Makdi Del 1 Y Over 4 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Chalet in Prime Location installments .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    204,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,347,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Finished With ACs Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    109,265 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    Resale chalet in Makadi PrimeLoc at a specia price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    93 sqm

    49,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,650,000 EGP

    Lowest Price At Makadi Luxury 2BD Early Delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    58,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,643,000 EGP

    Chalet resale 2bed in makadi direct lagoon view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    59,525 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDS CHALET DIRECT LAGOON _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shadwan St., Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,400,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct on Lagoon 0%DP Near to Sea Finished

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    137,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,989,000 EGP

    Finished chalet next to El Gouna, first row on the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,387 EGP/sqm