2 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Kawther District, page 3

215 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Live your comfort 87 sqm in a prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Live the difference 87 sqm inside Airport Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,572,000 EGP

    Invest 2BR 106 sqm strong return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,563,200 EGP

    Own 2BR 92 sqm smart layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    49,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,881,320 EGP

    Book 2BR 93 sqm with aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    63,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,960,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 80 sqm in Kawther center

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,766,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 93 sqm with el mamsha best price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,960,000 EGP

    80 sqm 2BR Pool & Promenade First Floor

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,572,000 EGP

    106 sqm 2BR Pool & Promenade View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,762,840 EGP

    92 sqm 2BR First Floor Pool View Apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    51,770 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,762,840 EGP

    Own a 92m, 2BR apartment in fully serviced resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    51,770 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,960,000 EGP

    80m, 2BR overlooking the tourist promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,572,000 EGP

    106m with an open view of the tourist promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,799,940 EGP

    Strong investment with solid returns

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    61,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    87 sqm Apartment – 2 Bedrooms with Spacious Layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Book now in a prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,985,000 EGP

    Various spaces from 95 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,999,985 EGP

    Full services for better living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,237,000 EGP

    83 sqm apartment near Sheraton and Marina

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,652,000 EGP

    68 sqm apartment near Carrefour and all services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,652,000 EGP

    68 sqm apartment directly in front of airport

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,237,000 EGP

    83 sqm apartment in a premium full service resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    87 sqm apartment with spacious living in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    87 sqm apartment ideal for comfort and privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,741,000 EGP

    87 sqm modern unit near airport with full services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm