1 bedroom Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 5

141 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    12,660,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment for Sale@elGOUNA@open view RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    168,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,450,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground 1-Bed Prime Location In Kamaran

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    200,694 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    2nd floor reday cha BY INSTALLMENTS |kamaran gouna

    Realm Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully Finished | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    140,677 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in Swan Lake Gouna

    clear scope logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Last @gouna serviced apartment old price for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Gouna@serviced apartment for sale-old Price RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Hot offer !! Ready to move - With private garden

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    90,425 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    @Gouna Premium Apartment Open View Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Chalet, Lowest Price in Mangroovy

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Chalet in Mangroovy, Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Hotel Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Serviced Apartment on Largest Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina Apartments, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Hotel Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity - 1 BR Serviced Appartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Ground Chalet in Mangroovy, Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Home with marina view in the best location in GOUN

    Realm Properties logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    182,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Chalet at New Gouna with 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move 1-bdr chalet+roof with open sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Stunning 1BR Ground Floor with Pool View Sholan 1

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully Finished | Mangroovy Residence

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    256,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last Garden Studio Installment payment available

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    311,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully Finished | Ancient Sands Resort

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    182,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Lagoon View Chalet Finished -Over 7y-Red Sea

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm