1 bedroom Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 2

141 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    8,818,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Garden Studio-El Gouna

    TREX logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    144,557 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,127,224 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Kamaran El Gouna by Orascom

    Utopia logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    258,960 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    1 BR APART DIRECT POOL_FINISHED_BAHRY-INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    242,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, Prime Chalet Double View For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    178,082 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully-Furnished | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Handover Chalet with furniture with Inst.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Best price Mangroovy Studio | 2 minutes to sea

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    183,582 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    SERVICED APART 1BR FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully-Finished | West Gulf

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    217,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,750,000 EGP

    For sale in Bali el gouna chalet with private pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bali, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    114,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Prime Location In Swan Lake .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Ground Floor Open Lagoon In West Gulf

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    232,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 260 M ( Fully Finished - Sea View )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    260 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Double View With Long Installments In Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH OLD PRICE IN RED SEA!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PRICE WITH EARLY DELIVERY IN GOUNA RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH OLD PRICE IN RED SEA! FOR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH OLD PRICE IN RED SEA!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    SERVICED APART PRIME LOCATION-FINISHED- UP 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    PRIME 1BR DIRECT LAGOON -FINISHED-BAHRY-UP 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    155 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    The Ultimate City: Luxury with 10-Year Payment!

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurgada Al Ismaileya Road, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    1BR Chalet for Sale in Mangroovy El Gouna

    Eviča logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in El Gouna Tawila prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    175,294 EGP/sqm