1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Intercontinental District, page 2

30 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,780,500 EGP

    one bedroom for sale Hurghada Hub Resort

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    47,939 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,312,000 EGP

    عرض حصري في هب ريزورت خصومات للكاش ومدة تقسيط اطول

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقق في منطقة الإنتر بمقدم 35% وتقسيط علي 18 شهر

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,974,000 EGP

    one bedroom Hurghada Hub Resort

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,360,000 EGP

    A Furnished Apartment For Sale In Sky El Gandol

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    43,600 EGP/sqm

1