Properties for sale in Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi

35 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    65,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 2100 م بجمعية عرابي العبور

    sherwoods property logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    7+

    2,100 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Palace

    200,000,000 EGP

    Arabian Palace for Sale – Orabi Association

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    7+

    33,500 sqm

    5,970 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Palace

    38,000,000 EGP

    Premium palace with an attached villa and pool .

    Remax 360 logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    7+

    4,200 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    260,000 EGP

    A wonderful opportunity to own a luxury villa on A

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    577 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    260,000 EGP

    A wonderful opportunity to own a luxury villa on A

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    577 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    جمعية عرابى 3 فيلا متميزه للبيع بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    7+

    2,411 sqm

    20,738 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    260,000 EGP

    A wonderful opportunity to own a luxury villa on A

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    577 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Palace

    750,000,000 EGP

    Forget Apartments, Buy a Palace! Negotiable Price

    Housey logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    7+

    32,000 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Palace

    195,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale – 8 Feddan | Gam’eyat Ahmed Orabi

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    7+

    5,000 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Obour for Sale – Apartment Price Deal

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    3

    780 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,600,000 EGP

    Palace With Private pool - ready to move - Obour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    85,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Palace

    40,000,000 EGP

    قصر ملكي للبيع - جمعية أحمد عرابي (العبور)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    7+

    2,500 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    8 feddans mango, 4 villas, private pool.

    Selective logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    7+

    700 sqm

    285,714 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    3,000,000 EGP

    امتلك فدان علي خط 10 مباشرة بموقع مميز جدا جدا

    Location Real estate' logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4,200 sqm

    714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,200,000 EGP

    Delivered fully finished Big villa 600m in Orabi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    امتلك فيلا بسعر شقه 1000م بجمعية عرابي

    Location Real estate' logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    3

    1,000 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    13,500,000 EGP

    دبل فيس 2550 م بالغرود الشرقية جمعية عرابي العبور

    Premium

    Dream homes logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    1,683 sqm

    8,021 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Palace

    55,000,000 EGP

    Palace for sale in Ahmed Orabi Association, Obour

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    7+

    1,155 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa for sale in a prime locatiom

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    6

    3

    550 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    81,000,000 EGP

    premium corner land for sale could be commercial

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7,232 sqm

    11,200 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    25,000,000 EGP

    ارض للبيع جمعيه احمد عرابي الغرود

    Racan Real Estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4,300 sqm

    5,813 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    50,000,000 EGP

    مزرعه للبيع جمعية احمد عرابي العبور

    Racan Real Estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    32,000 sqm

    1,562 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    55,000,000 EGP

    مزرعه للبيع جمعيه احمد عرابي orabi

    Racan Real Estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    31,000 sqm

    1,774 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    17,500,000 EGP

    ارض للبيع جمعيه احمد عرابي الغرود

    Racan Real Estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2,700 sqm

    6,481 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    8,500,000 EGP

    ارض للبيع جمعية احمد عرابي orabi

    Racan Real Estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3,770 sqm

    2,254 EGP/sqm

2