Palaces for sale in Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi

5 properties
  • 18

    Palace

    38,000,000 EGP

    Premium palace with an attached villa and pool .

    Remax 360 logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    7+

    4,200 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Palace

    750,000,000 EGP

    Forget Apartments, Buy a Palace! Negotiable Price

    Housey logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    7+

    32,000 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Palace

    195,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale – 8 Feddan | Gam’eyat Ahmed Orabi

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    7+

    5,000 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Palace

    40,000,000 EGP

    قصر ملكي للبيع - جمعية أحمد عرابي (العبور)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    7+

    2,500 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Palace

    55,000,000 EGP

    Palace for sale in Ahmed Orabi Association, Obour

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    7+

    1,155 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm