Properties for sale in Belbeis Road Road 10

33 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,415,040 EGP

    شقه 148متر بفيو صريح على البحيرات الصناعيه بميريسا

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    23,074 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,167,100 EGP

    شقه 153 متر كورنر بحري شرقي بكمبوند جزيل بخصم 10%

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    20,700 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,632,520 EGP

    شقه 110 م دور تالت مميزه اوبن فيو بسعر ممتاز

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,932 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,349,605 EGP

    شقه 146 متر +73م جاردن كمبوند جزيل بسعر مميز

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    22,942 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,257,200 EGP

    شقه 120 متر بكمبوند جزيل مميزه اوبن فيو رائع

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    18,810 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,704,000 EGP

    شقة "دور أول متكرر" بسعر لقطة

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    24,209 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,508,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Private Garden | Open Park View

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    3

    106 sqm

    23,660 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,704,000 EGP

    153 sqm First Floor Apartment for Sale

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    24,209 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,415,040 EGP

    شقه 148متر بخصم 10% فيو صريح غلى البحيرات الصناعيه

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    23,074 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,367,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه 153متر داخل كمباوند جزيل بسعر لقطه

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    22,006 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale with Direct Lake View

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    22,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,175,000 EGP

    Lowest Price per Square Meter Available

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    22,517 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,367,683 EGP

    شقه مميزه 153 متر بكمبوند جزيل اوبن فيو

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    22,011 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,367,683 EGP

    شقه مميزه 153 متر بكمبوند جزيل اوبن فيو

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    22,011 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,349,605 EGP

    شقه 146 متر +73 متر جاردن بسعر مميز بكمبوند جزيل

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    22,942 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,068,000 EGP

    شقه 110 متر بكمبوند جزيل موقع مميز بحري اوبن فيو

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    18,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,633,400 EGP

    شقه 140 متر بكمبوند جزيل اوبن فيو بحري

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    18,810 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,367,683 EGP

    شقه مميزه 153 متر بكمبوند جزيل اوبن فيو بحري غربي

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    22,011 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,599,550 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند ميريسا 117 متر فيو بحري دور تالت

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    22,218 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه 141 متر داخل كمبوند اركيديا البطل

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    26,595 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,323,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    4

    153 sqm

    21,718 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,310,000 EGP

    158 sqm Apartment with 10% Discount

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    20,949 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,717,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, affordable

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    24,700 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,975,050 EGP

    Al Fath Group Compound, New Obour

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    18,810 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,079,000 EGP

    كمبوند جزيل مساحه 110متر بالعبور الجديده موقع مميز

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    18,900 EGP/sqm

2