Apartments for sale in Street 70

2 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,466,000 EGP

    Special 10% Discount – Premium Family Apartment

    Street 70, Youth Housing, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    21,936 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,599,000 EGP

    Special 10% Discount – Premium Apartment

    Street 70, Youth Housing, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    22,213 EGP/sqm