Villas for sale in Marassi, page 4

338 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Villa Direct on Lagoon For Sale in Marassi 400m

    Do estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    400 sqm

    205,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    240,750,000 EGP

    Villa 6 BRS in Marassi Safi Sand 2 Prime Location

    Do estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    646 sqm

    372,678 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    فيلا استاند آلون للبيع (مراسي) 380م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    380 sqm

    171,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    240,750,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa in Marassi Safi 6 Bedrooms

    Do estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    646 sqm

    372,678 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Corner Standalone Partially Sea View Marassi Bay

    Do estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    556 sqm

    359,712 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    374,500,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Villa in Marassi Bay Prime Location

    Do estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    620 sqm

    604,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    61,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Standalone villa for sale in Marassi

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    395 sqm

    155,696 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa below market, sea view, finished

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    9,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,800,000 EGP

    Villa direct view on lagoon in Marassi north coast

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    429 sqm

    169,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    280,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale below market price Marassi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    1,400 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale-In Vectoria North Coast

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    466 sqm

    145,922 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    villa Fully finished ready to move Vectoria Marasi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    720 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale At Arezzo Marassi Direct To Lake

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    466 sqm

    182,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    77,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished 1st row lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    500 sqm

    154,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    2nd Row Sea Villa | Marassi Valencia | 8BR |Luxury

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    710 sqm

    422,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Prime 2nd Row Sea Villa | Marassi Valencia | 8BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    710 sqm

    352,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    265,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 2nd Row Sea Villa | Marassi Valencia | 8BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    710 sqm

    373,239 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa For Sale At Siena Marassi Elsahel

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    586 sqm

    341,296 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa 465m Marassi Victoria Very Prime Loca

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    856 sqm

    71,261 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa at Prime Location -Blanca Marassi

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    359 sqm

    150,417 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    265,000,000 EGP

    Huge Standalone Fully Finished 2nd Row in Marassi

    Do estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7+

    7

    800 sqm

    331,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row Beach Bahary Panoramic Sea View

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    480 sqm

    333,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa In Marassi Vectoria For Sale

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    498 sqm

    115,461 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    standalone in marassi best price and location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Villa Directly On Golf Prime Location in Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm