Villas for sale in Marassi, page 2

338 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa In Marassi On The Lagoon And Swimming Pool

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    470 sqm

    191,489 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Marassi Bay Emaar | 3rd ROW | Full Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    7+

    700 sqm

    357,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    820,000,000 EGP

    First Row Villa at Marassi Valencia | Private Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    683,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa lake view great price in Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    466 sqm

    139,484 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    132,500,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row Lake view and with land 1060 Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    643 sqm

    206,065 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    125,239,000 EGP

    Prime Villa 2nd row sea view For Sale in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    260,914 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Direct on Lake For Sale in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    321 sqm

    242,990 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa on Prime Location for Sale Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    395 sqm

    164,556 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with lowest price in Marassi

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    498 sqm

    120,481 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa for sale ready to move in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    498 sqm

    120,481 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    49,350,000 EGP

    Twin Lake and Golf view For Sale with pool Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    151,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Marassi Duet Villa Ground Biggest Land Best Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    161 sqm

    186,335 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    132,500,000 EGP

    Villa with pool For sale with Lake view in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    643 sqm

    206,065 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    132,500,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row Lake view and with land 1060 Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    643 sqm

    206,065 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    130,804,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 2nd row sea view For Sale Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    272,508 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    125,239,000 EGP

    Prime Villa 2nd row sea view For Sale in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    260,914 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa For sale with installments Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    533 sqm

    281,425 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa on Prime Location in Marassi Emaar

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    395 sqm

    265,822 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    1st row Golf view Villa for sale with large land

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    498 sqm

    210,843 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 1st row Lake view for sale Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    429 sqm

    174,825 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Direct on lagoon in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    395 sqm

    182,278 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa For sale in Marassi Emaar

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    466 sqm

    143,776 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    79,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa For sale Ready to move in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    498 sqm

    159,638 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Verona Marassi

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7

    850 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    335,000,000 EGP

    Premium villa for sale in Marassi Bay

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    620 sqm

    540,322 EGP/sqm