Townhouses for sale in Naia bay, page 5

123 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa | 10 Years Installments | 10%DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse. Sea View, Ready to move,10y installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP10% Over 9YRS Townhouse RTM Direct Lagoon

    Square real estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Town House 225m/READY2MOVE INST 9Y in Ras Al Hekma

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    137,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA 3BED SEA, LAGOON VIEW, EARLY DELIVERY.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    30,800,000 EGP

    OWN SEA VIEW VILLA 4BED ,LOWEST PRICE , LOWEST DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    136,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    16,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Naya Bay, Ras ElHekma

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    86,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse Finished Delivery 6Months With Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    120,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in the Heart of Naia Bay

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,497,000 EGP

    Townhouse 180sqm fully finished & Early Delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town House for sale over 10 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished town house ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,380,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity For Townhouse With 1Y Delivery!

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    31,852,000 EGP

    نايا باي , راس الحمكه , الساحل الشمالي

    ICONIC logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    141,564 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    26,738,900 EGP

    Townhouse Finished Delivery 6Months With Best View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    118,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    نايا باي راس الحكمه الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,817,830 EGP

    نايا باي راس الحكمه الساحل الشمالي

    ICONIC logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    150,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    33,381,000 EGP

    بالم هيلز الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    5

    225 sqm

    148,360 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    فلوتنج تاون هاوس ريسيل في نايا باي الساحل الشمالي

    ICONIC logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse fully finished in naia bay ready to move

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,625,000 EGP

    Unique Floating Townhouse in Naia Bay ras elhekma

    ICONIC logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    140,131 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Townhouse

    30,660,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Ras El Hekma (Naia Bay)

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    136,266 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Townhouse

    31,600,000 EGP

    Townhouses for sale Naia Bay

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    140,444 EGP/sqm