Townhouses for sale in Naia bay, page 2

123 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,850,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Naia Bay –North Coast

    ICONIC logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    97,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    25,700,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE 3BED SEAVIEW, EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    135,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    29,800,000 EGP

    OWN EARLY DELIVERY ,SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED ,LOWEST DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    132,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    5,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Town house sea view Early Delivery

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,947,480 EGP

    Last Townhouse RTM In Naia With Lowest DP 10YEARS

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    119,766 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس بقلب Naia bay بالقرب من خليج راس الحكمه1

    ICONIC logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    SeaView Townhouse | Fully Finished | Delivery Soon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with sea and lake views. 30% discount!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,208,000 EGP

    lowest town house ready to move in the northcoast

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    147,591 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished Town House in Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    25,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Naya Bay Unit Code: SV0925

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    225 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move & Fully Finished Townhouse

    Western House logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished town house ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,600,000 EGP

    OWN LAST VILLA 3BED SEAVIEW LOWEST PRICE ON 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    134,736 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    31,237,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TOWNHOUSE AT RAS ELHEKMA - 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    138,831 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Town 190m for sale naia bay inst. 10 y Del. 1 year

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    136,842 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Unique Townhouse Prime Over 10 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    31,237,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TOWNHOUSE AT RAS ELHEKMA - 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    138,831 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    townhouse ready to move 5% DP over 10Y INST !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    28,500,000 EGP

    OWN TOWN SEAVIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE, EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    123,913 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    24,900,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA 3BED SEA, LAGOON VIEW, EARLY DELIVERY.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    131,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished town house sea view in Naia

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    18,345,637 EGP

    Finished Naia Bay Villa: Ready Now & 10Y Payment

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    96,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    18,200,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Townhouse Fully Finished Naia bay

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    101,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready to move over 10y installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm