Properties for sale in Safia

109 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon view chalet fully finished at Safia Ilcazar

    TREX logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    201,931 EGP

    Sea View Finished, Quarterly 200K, Cash 10 Million

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    2,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    chalet Finished 151m+178m garden(DP: 950K)Inst 10Y

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    151 sqm

    6,291 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    Finish Chalet +G 30m/CASH DIS 28% For Limited Time

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    130,555 EGP/sqm

  • Safia Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    26,424,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Safia

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    670,000 EGP

    full finish chalet with sea view 100%,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    9,305 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    545,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR | Lagoon View | 545K DP | 8Y Installmen

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,541,250 EGP

    Bahary Chalet in Safia by Il Cazar Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    104,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 125m + ACs with Lagoon View

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View 10%D.P Over 8YRS Insta Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,370,000 EGP

    SeaView 10%D.P Over 8YRS Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    39,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 10% Chalet Over 8Yrs Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,104,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Resale in Safia, Ras Al Hekma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    29,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,387,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Chalet Safia Ras Hikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,587,620 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet With installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    110,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,221,557 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished With installment 8 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    126,107 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,480,000 EGP

    72m² chalet, fully finished, with a garden and lag

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    410,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 410K, Cash 10 Million

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    chalet,finished, in Ras El Hekma,10% down payment

    COB logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    10,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,163,075 EGP

    Prime Chalet Under Market Price Direct on agoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    99,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,144,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet at Safia North Coast with 10 Years

    Selection Code logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    83,127 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,760,000 EGP

    Chalet 72sqm luxury North Coast lagoon view

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,441,925 EGP

    100,000 Below Contract Price Chalet for Sale Safia

    Realtors logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    20,026 EGP/sqm