Properties for sale in Celebration West Beach

2 properties
  • 7

    Chalet

    3,575,012 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع (سليبريشن) 55 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Celebration West Beach, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (سليبريشن - سيدي حنيش) 75 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Celebration West Beach, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    75 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • Celebration West Beach

    Launch price:

    3,987,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Celebration West Beach

    1 - 3 Beds