Properties for sale in Azzar Islands

17 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    7,630,000 EGP

    ريسيل للبيع اقل سعر تاون هاوس دايركت علي اللاجون

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,150 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,571,700 EGP

    prim view chalet with special price ,to 8yrs inst.

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    89,078 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    860,000 EGP

    Last Villa Fully Finished pay 860k or cash11.277m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    5,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a stunning townhouse with a direct lagoon view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale best price in Azar Island

    Gold Routes logo image

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • Azzar Islands

    Launch price:

    12,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Azzar Islands

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest townhouse in Azar with a direct view Lagon

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس 200م دايركت لاجون بسعر شالية

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet first raw with 8 yrs. inst.

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale Direct On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    164,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 Bedrooms For Sale Direct On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms For Sale Direct On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    13,800,000 EGP

    CABIN FOR SALE NICE PRICE AT NORTH COAST

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    2

    133 sqm

    103,759 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,830,000 EGP

    lowest Price Resale Townhouse Direct Lagoon View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    39,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price chalet direct on lagoon(The Med)

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    own ur finished villa view lagoon in azzar island

    Bright logo image

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    4

    162 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,550,000 EGP

    villa 3 master-finished- 1st row lagoon low price

    Bright logo image

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    4

    162 sqm

    46,604 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    تقسيط -تاون هاوس كورنر بموقع مميز قريب من البحر ..

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm