Properties for sale in Marina 1, page 2

125 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    115m Q Bay Chalet Direct Sea View Best Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    3BR Twin House | Private Garden | Marina 1

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Furnished Hotel Chalet on the Sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale at Marina 1 Marassi prime location

    Element logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    182,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,390,000 EGP

    Chalet 42m Lagoon View in North Code Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    56,904 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ground Floor Apartment in Marina 1

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    FullyFinished 2BRChalet On the Sea Beside Marina1

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,830,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery of a 167m² chalet, fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    70,838 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ground Floor Apartment in Marina

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    860,000 EGP

    Lagoon view chalet El Alamein DP 860K for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    7,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet, first row on the beach, fully fi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,060,000 EGP

    Chalet 50m Pool View Next to Marina 1 in Alamein

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,345,000 EGP

    شاليه بجاردن خاصة مع تشطيب كامل فى كيو باى

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    117 sqm

    62,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    شاليه بروف فى كيو باى بتشطيب كامل وقسط على 8 سنين

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,700,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس 210م في Q Bay بحديقة ورووف

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    شالية 3 غرف 145م في Q Bay تشطيب كامل

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,855,000 EGP

    شالية 2 غرفة 115م في Q Bay الساحل - على البحر

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,050,000 EGP

    شالية 2 غرفة 115م في Q Bay الساحل

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب بالكامل في كيو باى بقسط على 8 سنين

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    Q Bay بالكيلو 92 بجوار مارينا يخت والعلمين الجديدة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة غرفة 75م في Q Bay موقع مميز

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    FullyFinished 2BRChalet On the Sea Beside Marina1

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,956 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Chalet in Q Bay North Coast 10% DP Investment

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Marina | North Coast

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    450 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    16,700,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبلكس بإطلالة بحر | مارينا 1 الساحل الشمالي

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    111,333 EGP/sqm