Penthouses for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 6

208 properties
  • 14

    Penthouse

    13,350,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale North Coast Bianchi Ilios 180 m

    Premium

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Bianchi Ilios, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    74,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Golf View Penthouse for Sale in Marassi Verdi

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    168,224 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment with a roof terrace and internal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس علوي ٣ غرف بروف خاص للبيع قريه أمواج صوره م

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    59,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price chalet with 3 bedrooms for sale, furn

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    with Private Roof fully furnished chalet 3bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    59,027 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Amwaj Village, a very special penthouse c

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market, Amwaj North Coast Pent

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    penthouse Amwaj Village – Sidi Abdel Rahman North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse at a fantastic price in Amwaj North Coas

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive roof chalet for sale in Amwaj - North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    penthouse Amwaj Village – Sidi Abdel Rahman North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market, Amwaj North Coast Pent

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    with Private Roof fully furnished chalet 3bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    260,000 EGP

    بينتهاوس 200م علي لاجون مباشر سعرمميز مراسي بلانكا

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    1,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    260,000 EGP

    بينتهاوس 200م علي لاجون مباشر سعرمميز مراسي بلانكا

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    1,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse Golf Partial View Blanca

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    136,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    25,800,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Penthouse for Sale – Marassi Blanca

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    132,989 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    For sale penthouse with roof and pool view

    Premium

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    62,608 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for sale furnished and equipped

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,750,000 EGP

    For sale sea-view penthouse in Amwaj (resale)

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 250m², two floors, immediate occupancy

    S signature logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    250 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 250m², two floors, immediate occupancy

    S signature logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    250 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 290m with a prime view in Hacienda Bay,

    S signature logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale In BLANCA Marassi

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    127,027 EGP/sqm