Furnished Villas for sale in North Coast, page 22

902 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    2nd row by the sea standalone villa in Fouka Bay

    Wnsta how logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    333 sqm

    126,126 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twinhouse sale at Marassi in Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    361 sqm

    135,734 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    66,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale very prime location-soul

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    5

    352 sqm

    188,920 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale with pool1st row golf-Hacienda

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    357 sqm

    84,033 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale finished furnished villa sea view for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone villa with private pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    71,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    StandAlone Villa 5bedroom&bathroom fully furnished

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al-Sawsan | A Prime Villa with Stunnin

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    G Villa Furnitured For Sale At Playa Ghazala

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    229,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa FF furnished in Lavista Bay Ready to Move

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    295,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale + swimming pool, Sahel Marina 5

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    154,761 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Dream Villa in Marassi – Private Pool and Garden

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    142,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Special Corner For Sale - Veneto Marassi EMAAR

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    182,130 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,248,438 EGP

    RTM+Furnished for 48Milion Cash or 3Milion per Q

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    18,046 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,248,438 EGP

    RTM+Furnished for 48Milion Cash or 3Milion per Q

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    18,046 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,248,438 EGP

    RTM+Furnished for 48Milion Cash or 3Milion per Q

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    18,046 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished villa-ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    118,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Seafront Villa in Telal Prime Location

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7

    280 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Seashell Playa Prime

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    260 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Amwaj First Row on the Sea

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    121,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Marina View - Luxury Life - One Story Villa 5 Bed

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    376 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea View - Luxury One Story Villa With Pool

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    232 sqm

    267,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    villa ready sea view finished with10 installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    162,162 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa for sale in Marassi

    I-Zone logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    151,351 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    villa full sea view furnished very prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    276,923 EGP/sqm