Furnished Villas for sale in North Coast, page 15

902 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    Amwaj North Coast – Where Luxury Meets the Horizo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    9,387 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    Amwaj North Coast – Where Luxury Meets the Horizo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    9,387 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    Amwaj North Coast – Where Luxury Meets the Horizo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    9,387 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    Amwaj North Coast – Where Luxury Meets the Horizo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    9,387 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa with Cabana in Seashell

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    8,444 EGP/sqm

  • Smeralda Bay

    Launch price:

    10,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Cleopatra Group
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Sbay

    3 Beds

  • 24

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa with Cabana in Seashell

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    8,444 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa with Cabana in Seashell

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    8,444 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa with Cabana in Seashell

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    8,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Armani Villa 1st Row Panormaic With Installment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    7

    7

    530 sqm

    339,622 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Marina 5 – Prime Location

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    239 sqm

    125,523 EGP/sqm

  • Q North

    Launch price:

    3,608,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Q Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Q North

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 22

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Marina 5 – North Coast

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Armani Villa 1st Row Panormaic With Installment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    7

    7

    530 sqm

    339,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Armani Villa 1st Row Panormaic With Installment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    7

    7

    530 sqm

    339,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Armani Villa 1st Row Panormaic With Installment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    530 sqm

    339,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Armani Villa 1st Row Panormaic With Installment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    530 sqm

    339,622 EGP/sqm

  • Ariba

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Ariba

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP villa with a 450,000 down payment, f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    112,781 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bedr full sea view nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bedr full sea view nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bedr full sea view nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bedr full sea view nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • Crystals

    Launch price:

    2,054,160 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Delta Real Estate Investment & Development
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Crystals North Coast

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bedr full sea view nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bedr full sea view nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bedr full sea view nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bedr full sea view nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bedr full sea view nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • Marseilia Beach 5

    Launch price:

    6,375,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Marseilia Group
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Marseilia Beach 5

    1 - 4 Beds