Furnished Villas for sale in North Coast, page 14

902 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale, ready for immediate occupancy

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    350,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, beachfront, for sale in Amwaj Vi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    250,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, first row, sea view, Amwaj Sidi Ab

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale, ready for immediate occupancy

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    350,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, beachfront, for sale in Amwaj Vi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    777 EGP/sqm

  • Bianchi Ilios

    Launch price:

    5,289,984 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Bianchi

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa With Direct Sea View Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    152,727 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Second Row on Sandy Lake – Prime Location

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Marina 5, North Coast

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    196,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا في كمبوند تيدا بي روف بأطلال البحر

    Dream Home Real estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    2

    450 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa a for Sale – Marina 5 - First row on see

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • Evia

    Launch price:

    9,545,233 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Evia

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Marina 5 Lissan El Wozaraa

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury palace for sale at marina 5- lessan elwzraa

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Marina 5 Location: Second row

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Marina 5 Location: First row on

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Prime location – First row directly on the sea

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • D-Bay North Coast

    Launch price:

    47,166,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,D-Bay

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Own a Prime First-Row sandy lake Villa in Marina

Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Villa first Row Golf Steps to Sea

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    321 sqm

    186,915 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    136,210,000 EGP

    Amazing furnished villa with pool in Hacienda Whit

    Elegant Home logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    272,420 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with pool & jacuzzi for sale in Marassi

    Elegant Home logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    7

    500 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    400,000 EGP

    For sale Marassi Riva townhouse villa finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    355 sqm

    1,126 EGP/sqm

  • Nord

    Launch price:

    6,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Nord

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    302,500 EGP

    villa town house 185m 3 bedrooms - fully finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    1,635 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Villa for sale: First and second floors plus

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    5,200 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    440,000 EGP

    Rare Find: Fully Furnished Townhouse in Marassi Ve

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    460 sqm

    956 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Stella Heights North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    3,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, first row, sea view, Amwaj, 5 bedr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • Zoya Ghazala Bay

    Launch price:

    7,726,320 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Zoya

    2 - 6 Beds