Furnished Twin Houses for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 4

111 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    17,325,000 EGP

    Furnished Twinhouse for sale near to sea and pool

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twin house with Private Pool for sale - Marassi

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    326 sqm

    153,374 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    17,400,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Amwaj - north coast

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    77,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House in Prime Location at Blanca

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    59,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Twin House For Sale At Verdi Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    325 sqm

    181,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    250,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, first row, sea view, Amwaj Sidi Ab

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    980 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxurious First Row Beachfront Twin House for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxurious First Row Beachfront Twin House for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxurious First Row Beachfront Twin House for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxurious First Row Beachfront Twin House for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Blanca – Marassi with Open

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    185,758 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    47,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale at a Very Prime Location

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    174,074 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Sea view twinhouse for sale under market price

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    53,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale Golf View with Private Pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    120,454 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale – Marassi Blanca

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    325 sqm

    129,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Sea & Pool View Twin House Amwaj Sidi AbdEl Rahman

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    98,654 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    PRIME TWIN HOUSE LUXURY FURNISHED POOL VIW AMWAJ

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    94,871 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Prime location fo sale twin house - 4 bedrooms

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House In Telal Alamein Prime Location ForSale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin house - Full sea view - Telal North coast

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Twin House furnished for Sale in Amwaj Near Beach

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Amwaj Direct Lagoon View

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    80,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Sea view twinhouse for sale under market price

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House Villa 401sqm for Sale 5 bedrooms

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    401 sqm

    64,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Furnished TwinHouse Prime Location/ Marassi Verona

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    157,342 EGP/sqm