Furnished Twin Houses for sale in Amwaj

29 properties
  • 12

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Corner Fully Furnished Twin House in Amwaj

    Susqual Management logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    78,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Amwaj Sea View prime location best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    80,717 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Under market price twin house sea view for sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    93,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale with Pool & Clubhouse View

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    80,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,900,000 EGP

    First Row At Amwaj Sidi Abdelrhman Ready To Move

    Selection Code logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7

    409 sqm

    68,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,325,000 EGP

    Furnished Twinhouse for sale near to sea and pool

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    21,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea View TwinHouse Fully Furnished for Sale

    Beltone logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    94,247 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Amwaj-Fully Furnished Twinhouse225m With Garden100

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    40,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished & Furnished Villa Ready for Deliver

    Selection Code logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    152,075 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Twin House

    17,700,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale – Amwaj North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    225 sqm

    78,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,325,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Twin house for sale in amwaj

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    finished twin house Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    140,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع – أمواج – الساحل الشمالي

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Sea view twinhouse for sale under market price

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House First Row Sea View Amwaj

    Selection Code logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    First row twin house, fully finished & furnished

    Selection Code logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale with Pool & Clubhouse View

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    80,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Twin house for sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Prime location fo sale twin house - 4 bedrooms

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Sea view twinhouse for sale under market price

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Sea & Pool View Twin House Amwaj Sidi AbdEl Rahman

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    98,654 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    PRIME TWIN HOUSE LUXURY FURNISHED POOL VIW AMWAJ

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    94,871 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Prime location fo sale twin house - 4 bedrooms

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Twin House furnished for Sale in Amwaj Near Beach

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Amwaj Direct Lagoon View

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    80,434 EGP/sqm

2