Furnished Duplexes for sale in Amwaj

75 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 3BR with garden for sale in Amwaj

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Facing north Overlooking pool Furnished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move in duplex with private garden

    Redefine logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,250,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own a Prime Duplex Steps from the Beach & Lagoon

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex Fully Furnished At The Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    91,954 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, first and second floors plus priva

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    11,800,000 EGP

    fully furnished ground duplex with acs - amwaj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    69,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex For Sale + Private Garden in Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    1,300,000 EGP

    اميز موقع واحسن سعر ل بيع دوبلكس قريه امواج الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    1,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman Seco

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the best price in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Amwaj North Coast Duplex 4 bedrroms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Best price duplex in Amwaj North Coas

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price chalet with 3 bedrooms for sale, full

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex villa for sale, first and second floor, and

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, first and second floors plus priva

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    1,350,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    For sale: A luxurious and affordable corner duplex

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    1,800,000 EGP

    80 sqm duplex for sale in Amwaj North Coast Villag

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm