Furnished Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 32

801 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Floor Chalet With Garden

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a finished chalet

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    110,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه في ماونتن فيو الساحل بحري صري جريك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    110,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,830,000 EGP

    Chalet 3bad for sale in Mountain View

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    86,640 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    fully furnished chalet for sale prime location

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    71,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished & Fully Furnished Beach Chalet

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Fully Furnished In Mountain View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Mountain view ras elhekma fully furnished chalet

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع ( لافيستا رأس الحكمة ) 110 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Cabin

    14,200,000 EGP

    كابانا للبيع ( جايا ) 38 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    373,684 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Cabin

    11,932,184 EGP

    Beach Cabana For sale Fully Finished & Furnished

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    265,159 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Below Market Price and Immediate Delivery

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    3

    170 sqm

    91,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,494,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet @Gaia Al Ahly Sabbour Prime Location

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,783 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 92 م في ماونتن فيو راس الحكمه

    Next Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    114,130 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    شاليه لإعادة البيع 85م ( Sea view ) رأس الحكمة

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sea View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    TwinHouse For Sale Prime Location

    Blocks logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    Chalet With garden Finished Cali Coast over 9 year

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    137,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex in Direction White old price over 2030

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    36,480 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,650,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 90 م , كالي كوست , راس الحكمة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    96,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse chalet for sale in Kali Coast

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    77,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    شاليه أرضي بجاردن للبيع (سي فيو) 85 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sea View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Cabin

    11,347,827 EGP

    • للبيع كابانا فى جايا راس الحكمة

    JMG logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    298,627 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    شاليه لإعادة البيع 72م + 72م رووف ( Sea View )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sea View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    شاليه لإعادة البيع 85 م ( sea view ) رأس الحكمة

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sea View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Paros Mountain View Coast.

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...