Furnished Chalets for sale in Marassi, page 2

713 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet with Big terrace -Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet AC’s and kitchen In Marassi West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale at the Best Price Ground Floor

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    190,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,700,000 EGP

    Bahry chalet for sale in Marina Marassi sea view

    Premium

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    134,013 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    59,500,000 EGP

    For sale One bed suite Address Beach Hotel

    We Comm logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    595,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    9,700,000 EGP

    fully furnished chalet in lea under market price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    146,969 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    chalet very prime location facing north sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    120,437 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Chalet View Pool Furnished For Sale Marina Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    193,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    for sale chalet with garden l pool view l Marina2

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    chalet l Fully furnished l 1BD l Good price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,250,000 EGP

    chalet 110m for sale with furniture in Marina

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    120,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet, Marassi, Marina Front North Coast

    Premium

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    152,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Marassi Catanya prime location

    Element logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    151,162 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet in Marassi at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    162,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Marassi Marina 1

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    146,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Marassi -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move, High-End Furnished

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    140 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet for sale Marassi Catania

    Marina Home logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    35,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Direct canal 3 bedrooms - marassi

    Marina Home logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    203,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet For Sale Under Market Price24,000

    Realtors logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    175,182 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,844,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Marassi Faya

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    161,850 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,200,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet at a bargain price in Marassi

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    151,401 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    40,000,000 EGP

    North-facing with direct canal views, furnished.

    Selective logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    190,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Prime location fully finished rtm no installments

    Selective logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    192,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    chalet under market price in marassi marina west

    ERE logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    179,487 EGP/sqm