Furnished Chalets for sale in Marassi, page 19

715 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    180,000 EGP

    Below market price: 2-bedroom chalet for sale in M

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    1,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    125,000 EGP

    Chalet in Marina with the best location and lowest

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    1,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    375,000 EGP

    For sale a chalet in Marassi directly on the marin

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    1,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    190,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marassi Greek - North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    1,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    180,000 EGP

    Below market price: 2-bedroom chalet for sale in M

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    1,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    120,000 EGP

    Studio 80m for sale in Marassi Marina

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    1,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marassi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    1,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    180,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Marassi Marina

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    2,222 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    230,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with 3 rooms with a private garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    1,586 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    Marassi Verde chalet for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    2,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    330,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن3 غرف فيو لاجون مباشر للبيع مراسي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    155,000 EGP

    شاليه 2غرف للبيع سعر لقطةماريناويست مراسي الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    1,291 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    180,000 EGP

    For sale chalet with roof

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    2,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    200,000 EGP

    2beds Marassi Emmar Marina Direct View on Canal Water

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    1,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    220,000 EGP

    شاليه 3 غرف للبيع سعر لقطة لاجون مباشر مراسي فيردي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    1,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    110,000 EGP

    استديو غرفه موقع مميز للبيع مراسي فايا الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    1,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    150,000 EGP

    شاليه 2 غرف للبيع بالفرش مراسي ليا الساحل الشمالي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    1,363 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    بيتهاوس 3 غرف فيو حمام سباحه للبيع مراسي الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    For sale: Studio in Marassi Greek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View For Sale In Greek Marassi

    Premium

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    20,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 bed with garden for sale in Marassi Verdi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    164,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Chalet for sale in Marassi Greek

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Chalet for sale in Marassi Catania

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished with Ac's Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marassi Marina 1 Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    181,250 EGP/sqm