Furnished Chalets for sale in Marassi, page 18

715 properties
  • 19

    Chalet

    9,700,000 EGP

    fully furnished chalet in lea under market price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    146,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    for sale chalet with furniture direct pool

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    for sale chalet with garden l pool view l Marina2

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 81M open view furnished Marassi

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    141,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BD near Canal with amazing price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,700,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for sale direct on lagoon - Faya

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    185,148 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    20,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct Pool View Furnished Marina Marassi

    Premium

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    162,698 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,550,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Open View Bahary In Verdi Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    148,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,950,000 EGP

    For sale Chalet bahary prime location - Catania

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    140,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Bahary Fully Furnished In Blanca

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    142,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Directly On The Pool In Catania Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    31,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Ground Chalet Very Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    221,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Prime Location Open View in Blanca

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    185 sqm

    113,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground Floor With Garden in MARINA MARASSI

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    162,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,600,000 EGP

    Chalet Directly On the Pool in Marina Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    164,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale, Catania - Marassi

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    135,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marassi Greek With Furniture

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Bahary Fully Furnished In Greek Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet With Garden Fully Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    95,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Marassi With Full Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    659,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Marassi Marina Views Chalet Ground 2bdr

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    215,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    250,000 EGP

    Studio 80m pool view for sale in Marassi Marina

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    3,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    210,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Marassi Emaar Sea View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    1,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    200,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in Marassi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    1,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    130,000 EGP

    Studio room distinctive view bargain price for sal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    1,625 EGP/sqm