Furnished Chalets for sale in Ogami

22 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Top chalet first row, full sea view ,luxury finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    6,428 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    15,439,000 EGP

    2-Bed Prime Location Sea View For Sale Over 8 Yrs

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    128,658 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury 3-BR Chalet Double View 8 Year Plan!!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own 2 BED Chalet With Lagoon View 8 Year Payment!!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,200,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW CHALET 3BED ,LAUNCH PRICE ,LOWEST DP !

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    121,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    with price launch chalet sea view fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    with price launch chalet lagoon \sea view with8y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet 3bedr launch price full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    with700 chalet sea view fully finished over 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    hot deal chalet with garden double view with 8year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Lagoon View Pay Only 5%D.P @Ogami

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    chalet with700dp sea view fully finished with8year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    chalet double view fully finished long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale at a launch price, with a full sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet directly on lagoon at first launch price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    hot deal chalet prime view 5% with 10 installmentt

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    prime view chalet 3bd fully finished in ogami 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    3bd sea view fully finished with 800dp over 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    chalet 1st row lagoon fully finished soon delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    sea view chalet limited double view with 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    34,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bed full sea view immediate delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    183,783 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    18,200,000 EGP

    Chalet in Ras El Hikma Deliver Semi Furnished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    125,517 EGP/sqm