Furnished Chalets for sale in Al Alamein, page 8

720 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Chalet for sale Finished W Furniture

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet | VIP Finish | First Row Sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet, first row on the sea, ready for

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet, first row on the beach, fully fi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale in the North Coast, a fully furnished

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB chalet (fully finished with air cond

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Chalet in Marina 4 | Spacious

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    first row on sea furinshed ready to move chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale in Marina 4

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    1M down studio first row sea furnished RTM ACs

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Chalet on the Market Marina 6

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    125,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet for Sale in Marina 5 – Private

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    925,925 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب بالفرش صف اول استلام فوري بالتقسيط

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm