Furnished Chalets for sale in Al Alamein, page 6

720 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale, 80 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    18,900,000 EGP

    Hotel chalet on the sea in Marina 5, on the Minist

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    222,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    chalet/ fully finshed/ ready to move / in mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet is now available for sale in Marina 4

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    on private island in alamin first row furinshed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ground Floor Apartment in Marina 1

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Seafront Chalet Fully Furnished Immediate Delivery

    Western House logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    2

    55 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in chalet, first row on the sea,

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet- Pool view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    79 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Premium chalet finished and furnished RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    chalet/ fully finshed/ ready to move / in mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Porto Golf VIP area \ U.C : SA01041

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    45,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in chalet in the Ministers' Quarter

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 80 sq m (Porto Golf), North Coast

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    Finished chalet immediate delivery plan over 12yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    58,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Own Ready Chalet Beachfront in Merkon, North Coast

    Closer logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Own a ready-to-move-in chalet with furniture and a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marina, furnished ready to move

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet Direct On Sea Hotel Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    للبيع في جولف بورتو مارينا شاليه مميز بموقع رائع

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a ground floor chalet with a

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    beachfront chalet with double sea and lake views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    chalet/ fully finshed/ ready to move / in mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    فرصة ممتازة لامتلاك شاليه بموقع رائع داخل مارينا 7

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    get now steps from sea fully finished & furnished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm