Furnished 2 bedroom Properties for sale in Marassi, page 3

337 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Prime Location Open View in Blanca

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    185 sqm

    113,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with Pool View Prime Location Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground Floor With Garden in MARINA MARASSI

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    162,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,600,000 EGP

    Chalet Directly On the Pool in Marina Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    164,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready To Move Fully finished Marassi Blanca

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    144,531 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    27,418,750 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet Second Row from Marina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    207,717 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Hotel Apartment

    57,750,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment in Vida Marassi View Marina

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    395,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    95,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Marassi With Full Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    659,722 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Pool View Chalet for Sale in Marassi Mar

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    157,534 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet With Garden Fully Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet- Sale in Marassi Near the Lagoon

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    147,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished chalet for sale in marina marassi

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    168,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,700,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for sale direct on lagoon - Faya

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    185,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ultra Lux 128 m Modern Furnished in greek

    West Field logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    128,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet for Sale in – Marina West!!!!

    Realtors logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    175,182 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Marina Front Marassi Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    220,472 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    For sale Chalet under market price -Marassi Marina

    Marina Home logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    168,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet Pool View Bahary in Faya

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet With Garden in Verdi Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View , Facing North In Greek Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    112,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, Pool view - Marina 2 - Marassi

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    184,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    36,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Directly On Marina Bahary In Marassi Marina

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    304,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Bahary 100%,Fully Finished In Greek Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    142,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    35,000,000 EGP

    Rtm Chalet Sea View Direct On Marina F Furnished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    255,474 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale at the Best Price Ground Floor

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    190,677 EGP/sqm