Chalets for sale in Seashell, page 8

184 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    40,000,000 EGP

    Air Block Chalet 600m² Finished View Golf Lowest !

    Bright logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet With Cabin For Sale

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    108,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,500,000 EGP

    Horizon Upper chalet with roof for sale sea view

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet With Cabin For Sale

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    108,527 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Horizon upper chalet for sale 4BR - seashell

    Image Investments logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,250,000 EGP

    light block chalet for sale at sea shell

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    305 sqm

    86,065 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Upper horizon with cabin sea view seashell

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    440 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    dwelling Ground Chalet in seashell north coast

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Horizon chalet seashell north coast private pool

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm