Duplexes for sale in Seashell

10 properties
  • 16

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Duplex chalet for sale at Seashell Dwellings Aura

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    18,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Duplex Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Seashell Duplex Chalet Prime Location Best Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    71,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Duplex Chalet with ACs with best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    71,969 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    18,900,000 EGP

    Duplex Direct Lagoon View Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    22,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex for Sale in Seashell – Huge Terrace

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    284 sqm

    80,105 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet duplex for sale in seashell dwellings

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,900,000 EGP

    Seashell-Sea View Duplex270m Facing North For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    62,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Seaview Fully Furnished Upper duplex in Seashell

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished duplex with air conditioning in Sea Shell

    Bright logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    244 sqm

    75,819 EGP/sqm