Chalets for sale in Salt, page 4

175 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet direct on lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    97,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    With Only 550K DP Own Chalet Pool View/cash8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,238 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,495,554 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Salt \ Unit Code: SA0969

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    89,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,264,340 EGP

    Under Market price - 2 Bedrooms - Sea & pool View

    Remax The Address logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    34,361 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,405,660 EGP

    Lowest Price - 2 Bedrooms -Sea & pool view

    Remax The Address logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    99,006 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,326,340 EGP

    Under Market price - 2 Bedrooms - Sea & pool View

    Remax The Address logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    35,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,483,216 EGP

    Direct Lagoon–View Chalet on the Second Floor

    The Polygon logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    117,822 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment - 3 Bedrooms - Sea & pool View

    Remax The Address logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    100,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,992,640 EGP

    Under Market price - 3 Bedrooms - Sea & pool View

    Remax The Address logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    36,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,506,000 EGP

    Chalet SEA VIEW At Lowest Price in SALT Over15Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    131,325 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet125m +A,C, with lagoon view

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Chalet – Fully Finished in Salt

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    71,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    With Only 550K DP Own Chalet Pool View/cash8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,238 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet overlooking the lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,171,475 EGP

    Sea View Chalet 115 sqm for sale, Salt Ras ElHekma

    TREX logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    88,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,306,100 EGP

    Under market price Large roof chalet in SALT

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    78,826 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet first raw with 8 yrs. inst.

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale ready to move sea view chalet in RasElHekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    76,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    182m Ground Chalet Finished 1 million DP-Total 21m

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    5,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,508,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View Prime Location Over15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    142,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,263,368 EGP

    Ground Chalet first row in salt Delivery one year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    93,303 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    11,038,692 EGP

    sale finished chalet Ras El Hekma Salt by Tatweer

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    116,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شاليه كورنر 95م في سولت راس الحكمة

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    44,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Chalet 110m in a prime location with direct lagoon

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    66,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,898,178 EGP

    3 bedrooms chalet in the best location lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    80,892 EGP/sqm