Chalets for sale in Cali Coast, page 7

462 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    2BR Sea View Apartment | Ras El Hekma | 1 Year Del

    Selection Code logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    77,876 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    A special chalet in Cali Coast, directly sea, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    21,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet finished in North Coast in Cali Coast

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    39,682 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,231,890 EGP

    Chalet in Ras El Hekma 500k DP 31% Cash Discount

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    84,091 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    luxury chalet sea view for sale in cali cost

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    67,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale at the best price in Cali Coast

    Gold Routes logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    28,455 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,969,000 EGP

    Duplex chalet for sale in Cali Coast Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    32,532 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with the best view in Cali Coast

    Gold Routes logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    59,349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    3-bed chalet fully finished in ras el hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    49,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Cali Coast Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet Resale 89m DV SUMMER 2026 in Cali Coast

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    35,955 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,658,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet In Cali Coast Del 1Y Dp 5% Up To 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    54,932 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 65 m in cali coast 5% DP installments 9 y

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    For Sale at Cali Coast - North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    33,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,660,000 EGP

    Cali Coast Resale Ground Chalet Prime Location

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    123,953 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet in Cali Coast, near John Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    North Coast Chalet – Ready Delivery Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,555,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (next pickup) fully finishedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    16,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    791,500 EGP

    fully finshed Chalet sea view with 5%downpayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    6,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    564,250 EGP

    485K DP = fully finished Chalet sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    485,000 EGP

    fully finshed Chalet sea view with 5%downpayment

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    5,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    SeaView 135m Garden Chalet, Ras El Hekma, 9-Y plan

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    RTM FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW WITH 31% DISCOUNT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    double view of sea and the lagoon fullyfinished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm