Chalets for sale in Bungalows North Coast

16 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet Alamein Finish ready deal easy plan

    Bungalows North Coast, Bungalows, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move chalet Pool View Bungalows Village

    Susqual Management logo image

2

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,565,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View At Lowest Price in North Coast

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    30 sqm

    118,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    39,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    Chalet SEA VIEW at Lowst Price in Bungalows Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    38 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished garden Chalet for sale close to Marseilia

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    39,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,968,000 EGP

    Chalet At Lowest Price in North Coast Over 8 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    66 sqm

    75,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Bungalows north coast Chalet Fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    80 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,690,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN BUNGALOWS NORTH COAST

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    66 sqm

    55,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished studio+roof for sale in Marina northcoast

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    30 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,785,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Cahlet Fully Finished With Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Premium 2Bed chalet for sale in Bungalows Marina

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN BUNGALOWS NORTH COAST

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    66 sqm

    56,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,560,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished chalet near Marselia beach

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    58,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    chalet with garden ready to move instalment

3

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm