Chalets for sale in Marina 8, page 2

114 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    752,400 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 1st Row On The Lake in Marina 8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,374 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,150,000 EGP

    Pay 615k and pay in installments over 12 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    44,890 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Radytomove fully finished with furniture InAlamen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    prime loc Chalet 3B with installments over 12 Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    44,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    prime chalet 2B with installments over 12 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,997,000 EGP

    Best price Chalet lagoon View Near Alamein Towers!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,646 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Pay until 2036 VIP Chalet All rooms fully Sea-View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,100,000 EGP

    Special Offer Chalet With Roof Over 12Yrs BestView

    Square real estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    39,869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest Chalet With Garden Over 12Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Chalet 7%DP Over 12YRS Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,763,000 EGP

    Chalet 149m +108m Garden for Sale in Marina 8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    72,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,984,000 EGP

    150m chalet, first row lagoon, for sale in marina8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    706,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet Direct On Th Lake in Marina 8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    4,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Marina 8 Prime Location SeaView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    finished furnished chalet in a prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    704,000 EGP

    Chalet 140 m ((finished with a view of the towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    5,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View prime investment next yacht marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    75 sqm

    77,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy, beachfront, fully finished an

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    Receive a fully furnished and equipped chalet in M

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    A fantastic chalet, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    850k teps from the sea marina8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    4,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,122,000 EGP

    Marina8 By The Lake

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,270,000 EGP

    Marina8 By The Lake

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    66,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,795,000 EGP

    Marina By the Lake

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    55,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale directly on the lake in El Alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    32,804 EGP/sqm