Chalets for sale in Marina 7, page 2

60 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شاليه أرضي مميز في مارينا (بوابة 7)

    Premium

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Chalet at New Alamein - Ready to Move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    Chalet, ready for immediate occupancy, fully finis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Hear the sound of the sea from your chalet! Servic

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    230,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished,ready-to-move-in chalet next to Rixos,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Pay 1M only Get a Furnished Chalet Full Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet for sale, finished , furnished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    ِA beachfront chalet, fully furnished RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery 1st Row Sea High-End furnished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Hotel chalet for sale,steps from the sea in almein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    271,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished sea-view chalet by Mercon, lo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready to own your finished Chalet sea view INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet garden furnished appliances on plan SahelEG

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Chalet, ready for immediate occupancy, fully finis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    ground chalet for sale in marina 7

    La Marina logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في مارينا 7 – شاليه مميز بموقع ممتاز 125 م

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    للبيع في مارينا 7 – فرصة مميزة شاليه موقع ممتاز

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    58,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 2nd floor in marina 7

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet first floor in marina 7

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet first floor in marina 7 ultra lux

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in marina 7 ultra lux with garde

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • Chalet - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Marina 7 - Marina - Al Alamein - North Coast
    1

    Chalet

    7,250,000 EGP

    للبيع في مارينا 7 – بحري وفيو مميز 120م

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في مارينا 7 موقع مميز شاليه أول علوي

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2nd floor in marina 7 ultra lux

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury ground chalet in marina 7 ultra lux

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm