5 bedroom Villas for sale in Qesm Ad Dabaah, page 2

112 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    20,800,000 EGP

    First row villa for sale in Hacienda Palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    374 sqm

    55,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    stand alone very prime location & down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    6

    518 sqm

    110,038 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with installments For sale in Soul

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    429 sqm

    174,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,470,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 1st Sea Row-Fully Equipped Over 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    201,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    1st row villa fully 5bd finished nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • Breeze in Soul By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    5 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    1st row villa fully 5bd finished nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    56,784,000 EGP

    Villa Direct lagoon with private beach at Soul

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    6

    488 sqm

    116,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    72,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale - 3rd row sea - in Soul Emaar

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    429 sqm

    168,997 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa For Sale in Ramla North Coast

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla Lakeside, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    305 sqm

    262,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Villa+ garden, Pool, ACs, Kitchen, 5BR

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    193,750 EGP/sqm

  • Coral Hills

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Coral Hills

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    25,650,000 EGP

    ريسيل | فيلا منفصلة 280م متشطب | بانورما سي فيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    7

    280 sqm

    91,607 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    39,990,000 EGP

    Villa 5 bedrooms Directly on the lagoon with Cabin

    Premium

    Sky Hills For Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    6

    321 sqm

    124,579 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT LAGOON ONE STORY VILLA_ FINISHED_ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    230 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,553,800 EGP

    Just 2% DP Over 12Y! Seafront Signature villa

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    230,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Standalone Fully finishing with ACs-Full

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    6

    715 sqm

    69,930 EGP/sqm

  • LVLS Mountain View

    Launch price:

    114,528,796 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,LVLS By Mountain View

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa on the Highest Hill – Ghazala Bay

    TREX logo image

    Ghazala Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    290 sqm

    241,379 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    ONE STORY VILLA _ DIRECT LAGOON _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    230 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    PREMIUM VILLA _ FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ OVER 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    253,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,636,000 EGP

    ريسيل_فيلا مستقله 280م متشطبه Panorama sea View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    7

    280 sqm

    91,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,400,000 EGP

    Villa Lagoon Front Full Sea View For Sale in Dose

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    144,666 EGP/sqm

  • D-Bay North Coast

    Launch price:

    60,680,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,D-Bay

    5 Beds

  • 6

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    stand alone 4 sale prime location- katameya coast

    Remax Station logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    227,500,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury Villa For Sale in Ogami by Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    490 sqm

    464,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location View Lagoon In Soul Infinity

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    4

    430 sqm

    120,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    425,444,000 EGP

    One story villa for sale at soul northcoast emaar

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    708 sqm

    600,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    425,444,000 EGP

    first row beach front villa for sale at soul

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    708 sqm

    600,909 EGP/sqm

  • Soul

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    5 Beds