5 bedroom Villas for sale in Hacienda Waters

7 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    71,941,000 EGP

    Second Row Villa in hacienda waters sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    1

    278 sqm

    258,780 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,800,000 EGP

    First row villa for sale in Hacienda Palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    374 sqm

    55,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,553,800 EGP

    Just 2% DP Over 12Y! Seafront Signature villa

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    230,549 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    PREMIUM VILLA _ FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ OVER 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    253,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,400,000 EGP

    Premium Villa for sale by Palm Hills Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    374 sqm

    27,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,249,000 EGP

    For Sale Luxury Standalone Villa – Hacienda Waters

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    7

    278 sqm

    234,708 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    Villa

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    6

    366 sqm

    157,103 EGP/sqm