5 bedroom Apartments for sale in North Edge Towers

8 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    28,080,000 EGP

    unit at floor up30 with sea view-old meter price

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    351 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,835,000 EGP

    With 85K per meter panorama sea view-floor up 25

    Code For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,100,000 EGP

    Own unit with the largest sea view-Parking slot

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (ابراج العلمين) 351 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    85,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Chance unit with lowest meter price-largest space

    Code For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    68,376 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    39,600,000 EGP

    Panorama sea view the largest unit 351M-High floor

    Code For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    28,080,000 EGP

    Resale-the large space unit-full sea view-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    35,768,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (نورث ايدج) 350 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

5

    4

    350 sqm

    102,194 EGP/sqm