4 bedroom Villas for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 9

245 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Prime twin Finish 200m DP1.6M 10y plan next summer

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Prime twin Finish 200m DP1.6M 10y plan next summer

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع ف هاسيندا باى فيو مفتوح&فيو بحيرة 1100م

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    1,100 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    27,900,000 EGP

    Villa & Cabin For Sale @Good spot with Best Price

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    349 sqm

    79,942 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Golf Villa with Garden at Perfect Price

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    340 sqm

    83,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Villa Opportunity For Sale + Pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    360 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Premium first-row sea view villa In installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa for sale 1st row golf Hacienda bay

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    354 sqm

    76,271 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة صف أول على البحر - مباشر علي البحر ..

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    138,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa & Cabin @Good spot with Best Price

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    349 sqm

    85,959 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Luxury First Row Golf Big Villa For Sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    74,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa + Large Garden at Perfect Location

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    357 sqm

    75,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    4BR Villa | Spacious Garden | Plage

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    285 sqm

    122,807 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa 357m with Private Pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    357 sqm

    106,442 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Marassi Blanca - furnished

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    333 sqm

    165,165 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in Marassi Blanca

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda White|Fully Finished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    142,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Luxury Finshed Villa Sea view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    40,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Offering price Direct sea view 10% down payment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa & Cabin For Sale @Good spot with Best Price

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    358 sqm

    83,798 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa + Garden at excellent price fully furnished

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    357 sqm

    75,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Initial launch price Fully finished sea view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Golf villa for sale fully furnished with garden

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    340 sqm

    77,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa Bahary 100% Fully Finished Overlooking Golf

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    354 sqm

    79,096 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa with Pool 4 Master Prime Location

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    242,857 EGP/sqm