4 bedroom Villas for sale in Sidi Heneish

51 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    225m Villa at Bait El Bahar. Direct Beachfront

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    190m Finished Villa. Direct Beachfront. North Coas

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    190 sqm

    242,105 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED VILLA PANORAMIC SEA VIEW OVER 9YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    140,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Beit El Bahr Second Row Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    262,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    253 sqm

    355,731 EGP/sqm

  • Crystalline In Silversands

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa sea view 5% down payment in beit-bahr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    114,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    252 sqm

    357,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    villa finished +ac sea view bahri with 0% to 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    196,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    251 sqm

    358,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    hot deal villa firs row sea view is ready to 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    3

    455 sqm

    98,901 EGP/sqm

  • Acclaro in Silversands

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    360,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    Finished Villa in Sidi Heneish Bay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    249 sqm

    361,445 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa520m Finished RTM Sidi Heneish 3m Q-Total 50m

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    520 sqm

    5,769 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1stRow 4BR Villa Sea+Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • Beit Al Bahr

    Launch price:

    29,712,500 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Beit Al Bahr

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    SERVICED VILLA _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    49,500,000 EGP

    One Story Sea View In Beit Al Bahr Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    520 sqm

    95,192 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Sea View In Beit Al Bahr 10% DP Over 8

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    152,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    248 sqm

    362,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    364,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    144,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale full sea view & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    6

    440 sqm

    327,272 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Villa SeaView 10%D.P Over7YRS Insta

    Square real estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    156,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    246 sqm

    365,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,160,000 EGP

    Full sea view with installment fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    265 sqm

    136,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    367,346 EGP/sqm