4 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in Fouka Bay

11 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    43,050,000 EGP

    Sea view Twin house for sale at fouka bay

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    153,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price twin direct lagoon

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    OWN PANORAMIC FINISHED SEA VIEW VILLA WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa+400m garden for resale-Fouka Bay

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House Ready To Move With Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,700,000 EGP

    Second Row Villa – Fouka Bay | Prime & Ready 2025

    TREX logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    99,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    41,000,000 EGP

    4BR Twin House | Fully Furnished | Fouka Bay

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    29,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa in Fouka Bay North Coast

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    106,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin-House First Row With Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    TwinHouse Direct Sea View Very Unique Location RTM

    Premises logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    Rare Opportunity: Twin House Facing the Pool & Sea

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm