4 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in Azha North

12 properties
  • 12

    Twin House

    22,735,000 EGP

    Azha North | twin house 4 bed for sale lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    213 sqm

    106,737 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse With Acs And Kitchen

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    183,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,112,000 EGP

    Lowest Price FirstRow Lagoon 4Beds FullyFinished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    115,368 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    28,374,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE 0% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    6

    250 sqm

    113,496 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    34,100,000 EGP

    twin house fully finished 5% DP 9y installment NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    184,324 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Villa Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    31,237,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    138,831 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Azha North Coast Resale Twin House Best Location

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    6

    265 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    1stRow On Lagoon Villa 200m Walking From The Beach

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    148,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House in Azha North Coast over6years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    33,492 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Twinhouse Lowest Price at Azha North

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    172,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,800,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row With 10 Y Installments Deliver 2Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    219 sqm

    90,410 EGP/sqm